Home Page / Administrative Units
General Secretary Hasibe Çelen
General Secretary General Secretary Hasibe Çelen
Assistant General Secretary Mete Deniz Bektur
General Secretary Assistant General Secretary Mete Deniz Bektur
Department Responsible Özgür Bircan
Human Resources Office Department Responsible Özgür Bircan
Clerk Yağmur Tuna
Human Resources Office Clerk Yağmur Tuna
Department Responsible Füsun Cengiz
Editorial Office Department Responsible Füsun Cengiz
Assistant Department Responsible Rabia Kırmızı Eroğlu
Financial Affairs Office Assistant Department Responsible Rabia Kırmızı Eroğlu
Clerk Melih Çiftçi
Financial Affairs Office Clerk Melih Çiftçi
Attendant Ezgi Fetiler
Financial Affairs Office Attendant Ezgi Fetiler
Purchasing and Warehouse Unit Officer Mehmet Salih Sütşurup
Financial Affairs Office Purchasing and Warehouse Unit Officer Mehmet Salih Sütşurup
Purchasing and Warehouse Unit Officer Cüneyt Ateş
Financial Affairs Office Purchasing and Warehouse Unit Officer Cüneyt Ateş
Deputy Head of Unit Senem Türkoğlu
Student Affairs Unit Deputy Head of Unit Senem Türkoğlu ogrenciisleri@tinaztepe.edu.tr
Department Responsible Banu Ülkü
Student Affairs Office Department Responsible Banu Ülkü ogrenciisleri@tinaztepe.edu.tr
Clerk Fatih Altıniş
Student Affairs Office Clerk Fatih Altıniş ogrenciisleri@tinaztepe.edu.tr
Department Responsible Nur Balaban
International Relations Office Department Responsible Nur Balaban
Clerk Muatter Özol
International Relations Office Clerk Muatter Özol
Department Responsible İnan Yıldırım
Information Processing Office Department Responsible İnan Yıldırım
Clerk Ali Kayaönü
Information Processing Office Clerk Ali Kayaönü
Department Responsible Abdullah Murat Mete
Library and Documentation Office Department Responsible Abdullah Murat Mete
Clerk Funda Ünlü
Library and Documentation Office Clerk Funda Ünlü
Department Responsible Hatice  Özcan Adıgüzel
Administrative Affairs Office Department Responsible Hatice Özcan Adıgüzel
Labor Manager Elvan Turgil
Administrative Affairs Office Labor Manager Elvan Turgil
Driver Cemil Onuk
Administrative Affairs Office Driver Cemil Onuk
Unit Manager Assist. Özgür Pehlivan
Social Culturel and Sports Activities Office Unit Manager Assist. Özgür Pehlivan
Guesthouse Supervisor Zehra Ulu
Social Culturel and Sports Activities Office Guesthouse Supervisor Zehra Ulu
Guesthouse Supervisor Mümin Yılmaz
Social Culturel and Sports Activities Office Guesthouse Supervisor Mümin Yılmaz
Unit Manager Şenel İhya Tutmaz
Construction Works and Technical Department Unit Manager Şenel İhya Tutmaz
Architect Melahat Büyükkalay
Construction Works and Technical Department Architect Melahat Büyükkalay
Technician Adem Sucukçu
Construction Works and Technical Department Technician Adem Sucukçu
Technician Ersan Sayın
Construction Works and Technical Department Technician Ersan Sayın
Department Responsible Elif Başkök
Communication Office Department Responsible Elif Başkök
Expert Nazlı Yayıntaş
Communication Office Expert Nazlı Yayıntaş
Central Fatma Arıncı
Communication Office Central Fatma Arıncı
(TIP FAK-LEE) Elif Polattürk
Academic Joint Unit Secretary (TIP FAK-LEE) Elif Polattürk
 Eylül Galitekin
Academic Joint Unit Secretary Eylül Galitekin
Executive Asistant Füsun Cengiz
Executive Asistant Executive Asistant Füsun Cengiz