Home Page / Administrative Units
General Secretary Hasibe Çelen
General Secretary General Secretary Hasibe Çelen
Assistant General Secretary Mete Deniz Bektur
General Secretary Assistant General Secretary Mete Deniz Bektur
Department Responsible Özgür Bircan
Human Resources Office Department Responsible Özgür Bircan
Clerk Yağmur Tuna
Human Resources Office Clerk Yağmur Tuna
Department Responsible Füsun Cengiz
Editorial Office Department Responsible Füsun Cengiz
Department Responsible Volkan Ersarıoğlu
Financial Affairs Office Department Responsible Volkan Ersarıoğlu
Assistant Department Responsible Rabia Kırmızı Eroğlu
Financial Affairs Office Assistant Department Responsible Rabia Kırmızı Eroğlu
Clerk Melih Çiftçi
Financial Affairs Office Clerk Melih Çiftçi
Purchasing and Warehouse Unit Officer Mehmet Salih Sütşurup
Financial Affairs Office Purchasing and Warehouse Unit Officer Mehmet Salih Sütşurup
Department Responsible Banu Ülkü
Student Affairs Office Department Responsible Banu Ülkü ogrenciisleri@tinaztepe.edu.tr
Clerk Serap Kösehaliloğlu
Student Affairs Office Clerk Serap Kösehaliloğlu ogrenciisleri@tinaztepe.edu.tr
Department Responsible Nur Balaban
International Relations Office Department Responsible Nur Balaban
Clerk Muatter Özol
International Relations Office Clerk Muatter Özol
Department Responsible İnan Yıldırım
Information Processing Office Department Responsible İnan Yıldırım
Clerk Kadir Gencer
Information Processing Office Clerk Kadir Gencer
Department Responsible Abdullah Murat Mete
Library and Documentation Office Department Responsible Abdullah Murat Mete
Clerk Funda Ünlü
Library and Documentation Office Clerk Funda Ünlü
Department Responsible Burcu Ersoy
Innovation and Entrepreneurship Office Department Responsible Burcu Ersoy
Department Responsible Reha Biçici
Social Culturel and Sports Activities Office Department Responsible Reha Biçici
Department Responsible Reha Biçici
Administrative Affairs Office Department Responsible Reha Biçici
Guesthouse Supervisor Zehra Ulu
Administrative Affairs Office Guesthouse Supervisor Zehra Ulu
Labor Manager Elvan Turgil
Administrative Affairs Office Labor Manager Elvan Turgil
Driver Cemil Onuk
Administrative Affairs Office Driver Cemil Onuk
Guesthouse Supervisor Mümin Yılmaz
Administrative Affairs Office Guesthouse Supervisor Mümin Yılmaz
Stock Officer Mustafa Ildız
Administrative Affairs Office Stock Officer Mustafa Ildız
Department Responsible Şenel İhya Tutmaz
Construction Works and Technical Department Department Responsible Şenel İhya Tutmaz
Assistant Department Responsible Engin Yurtbaşı
Construction Works and Technical Department Assistant Department Responsible Engin Yurtbaşı
Technician Adem Sucukçu
Construction Works and Technical Department Technician Adem Sucukçu
Department Responsible Buğçe Kamer Baybaş Erdoğan
Communication Office Department Responsible Buğçe Kamer Baybaş Erdoğan
Expert Nazlı Yayıntaş
Communication Office Expert Nazlı Yayıntaş
Clerk Uğur Yüce
Communication Office Clerk Uğur Yüce
Central Fatma Arıncı
Communication Office Central Fatma Arıncı
Secretary (TIP-SHMYO) Rabia Yamaç
Academic Joint Unit Secretary Secretary (TIP-SHMYO) Rabia Yamaç
Secretary (SBF-LEE) Elif Polattürk
Academic Joint Unit Secretary Secretary (SBF-LEE) Elif Polattürk
Executive Asistant Füsun Cengiz
Executive Asistant Executive Asistant Füsun Cengiz